Electro-Harmonix USA Big Muff Pi (US-BM) Classic Fuzz Distortion Pedal

Electro Harmonix Big Muff Pi Pedal for Electric Guitar Silver

Electro-Harmonix USA Big Muff Pi (US-BM) Classic Fuzz Distortion Pedal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.95
Free Delivery

Electro Harmonix Big Muff Pi Pedal for Electric Guitar Silver

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Electro Harmonix Big Muff Pi Pedal for Electric Guitar Silver

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Electro Harmonix Big Muff Pi Pedal for Electric Guitar Silver

In stock
£99.00
Delivery from £19.00

Electro Harmonix Big Muff Pi Pedal for Electric Guitar Silver

In stock
£105.00
Free Delivery
Electro-Harmonix USA Big Muff Pi (US-BM) Classic Fuzz Distortion Pedal

Cheapest offer

Brand: Electro-Harmonix / Type: Fuzz / EAN: 0683274010144 / GTIN: 0989898857296 / Model: Electro-Harmonix USA Big Muff Pi / UPC: 0683274010144 / MPN: US-BM / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2164373218 / Analogue/Digital: Analogue / To Fit: Electric Guitar / Country of Origin: United States / Weight: 680 g
£83.95
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Three essential controls for customized sound
• Durable design for long-lasting performance
• Versatile for various music genres

Similar products

Electro Harmonix Op-Amp Big Muff Pi Fuzz
£81.10
Compare 9 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £16.49
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PI
£113.50
Compare 9 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £19.49
Electro-Harmonix Deluxe Bass Big Muff Pi Bass Effects Pedal
£124.15
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.19
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi
£80.83
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.95
Electro Harmonix Big Muff PI 2 Fuzz
£106.00
Compare 8 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £19.49