Interiors by PH Coffee Table With Hairpin Legs, Black

Elegant Coffee Table With Hairpin Legs, Functional Coffee Table With Storage, Sleek Metal Top Coffee Table Premier Housewares Natural One Size

Interiors by PH Coffee Table With Hairpin Legs, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£226.99
Delivery from £3.95

Depok Rattan And Metal Coffee Table With Hairpin Legs - Black

3-5 working days
£230.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Elegant Coffee Table With Hairpin Legs, Functional Coffee Table With Storage, Sleek Metal Top Coffee Table

1-3 working days
£250.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Elegant Coffee Table With Hairpin Legs, Functional Coffee Table With Storage, Sleek Metal Top Coffee Table in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£251.99

Premier Housewares Coffee Table With Hairpin Legs, Black

2 to 4 days
£325.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

PIB White marble coffee table, Scandinavian style, 100x100x37 cm, elegant oval 1950s design
£725.00
Go to shop
pib-home.co.uk
vidaXL 'Effortlessly Elegant Coffee Table - Solid Pine - Ultra-Sturdy Frame - Practical Round Tabletop Design - White Finish - Modern Living Room
£40.80
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Marble-Effect Round Coffee Table Set of 2 for Living Room - Gold Tone | TJ Hughes
£36.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Interiors by PH Coffee Table With Hairpin Legs, Black

Cheapest offer

This coffee table has a round black metal top supported with sleek hairpin legs which give it a modem and minimalist look. An open, woven natural rattan shelf at the bottom, adds an organic and textural element to the overall design. Features: Natural rattan shelf Organic warmth and texture Black metal hairpin legs Sleek and minimalist Contemporary Specifications: Dimensions: H:41.0 x W:80.0 x D:80.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:1 Year Material: Wood, Powder Paint Model Number: 2406748
£226.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk