Orsina Elegant Rattan Coffee Table With Glass Top, Round Cane Furniture, Sturdy Outdoor Table, Stable Coffee Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Coffee Table Mirror Top Garden Coffee Table Handcrafted Coffee Tables Modern 75 x 75 x 40

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£277.49
Free Delivery

Mataram Rattan Coffee Table With Glass Top - Natural

3-5 working days
£277.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Elegant Rattan Coffee Table With Glass Top, Round Cane Furniture, Sturdy Outdoor Table, Stable Coffee Table in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£302.49

Elegant Rattan Coffee Table With Glass Top, Round Cane Furniture, Sturdy Outdoor Table, Stable Coffee Table

2-3 days
£306.49
Free Delivery

Interiors By Ph Coffee Table With Glass Top, Brown

3 to 5 days
£328.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Premier Housewares Rectangular Rattan Coffee Table, Natural
£195.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Interiors By Ph Teardrop Natural Rattan Wall Mirror, Brown
£75.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Elegant Design Large Black Natural Rattan Lantern, Functional Black Tealight Lantern, Sl andle Lantern
£106.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Elegant Set Of Two Natural Rattan Tables, Round Coffee Table, Sturdy Side Table, Versatile Small Table
£135.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Elegant Set Of Two Black Natural Rattan Tables, Round Coffee Table, Sturdy Side Table, Versatile Small Table
£128.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Elegant Rattan Coffee Table With Glass Top, Round Cane Furniture, Sturdy Outdoor Table, Stable Coffee Table

Cheapest offer

Transform your outdoor space with the Orsina Rattan Coffee Table. Crafted with a commitment to sustainability, this round coffee table seamlessly combines natural textures, durability, and timeless style.The glass top adds a touch of sophistication while allowing you to appreciate the intricate beauty of sourced rattan. The lower shelf, adorned with decorative square webbing of our garden furniture, not only enhances the aesthetic appeal but also provides practical storage space.Cleaning and maintenance are a breeze - a simple wipe with a damp cloth keeps this rattan patio table looking fresh and inviting. The dimensions of H40cm x L75cm x W75cm make it a versatile choice for any outdoor setting, whether it's a cozy balcony, a lush garden, or a spacious patio. Weighing just 4.50kg, it's easy to move and rearrange to suit your evolving outdoor needs.
£249.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)