Elektr.-Schraubendreher 1 x 0,18 x 40 MM Wera

Used Offers from

Elektr.-Schraubendreher 1 x 0,18 x 40 MM Wera

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.57
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05117991001 2035 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Slotted 0.18/1.0/40

Unknown
£5.87

Wera Kraftform 2035 Micro Parallel Slotted Screwdriver 1mm 40mm

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform 2035 Micro Parallel Slotted Screwdriver

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05117991001 2035 Screwdriver for slotted screws for electronic applications, 0.18 x 1 x 40 mm

2-3 Days
£6.15
Delivery from £0.00

Elektr.-Schraubendreher 1 x 0,18 x 40 MM Wera

In stock
£8.30
Free Delivery

Elektr.-Schraubendreher 1 x 0,18 x 40 MM Wera

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Elektr.-Schraubendreher 1 x 0,18 x 40 MM Wera

In stock
£9.55
Free Delivery

1mm x 40mm Kraftform Micro Precision Slotted Screwdriver - 05117991001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

1 x Präzisions-Schraubendreh- 58-in-1 Schraubenschlüssel-Kit für Reparatur - Werkstatt-Schraubendreher-Set - Für Zuhause, Industrie, Werkstatt, Handy, Uhr, Computer, Laptop, Brille, Mechaniker, Elektr
£14.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elektr.-Schraubendreher 1 x 0,18 x 40 MM Wera

Cheapest offer

Kraftform Micro screwdriver for slotted screws Multi-component Kraftform Micro handle for fast and ergonomic screw driving Anti-roll feature and swivel cap for rapid twisting, Weight: 0.0220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
£5.57
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk