Villeroy & Boch Villeroy And Boch Elements Tender Corner Wire Shower Basket In Chrome

Elements Tender Corner Wire Shower Basket Villeroy & Boch Silver One Size

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy And Boch Elements Tender Corner Wire Shower Basket In Chrome

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£55.44
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch Elements - Tender corner shower basket, corner wall installation, shelf made from zinc, accessory, 260 x 206 x 82 mm, Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.61
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Elements - Tender corner shower basket, corner wall installation, shelf made from zinc, accessory, 260 x 206 x 82 mm, Chrome

£62.42
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Villeroy And Boch Elements Tender Corner Wire Shower Basket In Chrome

Cheapest offer

The Villeroy & Boch Elements Tender Corner Wire Shower Basket provides a practical and stylish storage solution for keeping shower essentials organised and within easy reach. Designed to fit neatly into the corner of your shower enclosure or bathroom, it helps maximise space while maintaining a tidy, uncluttered appearance.Part of the Villeroy & Boch Elements Tender accessory collection, this corner basket is manufactured to a high standard and is available in four contemporary finishes to coordinate with matching taps and bathroom accessories. Its durable wire design allows water to drain away easily, helping bottles, soaps and toiletries dry more quickly between uses.
£55.44
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch Elements Tender Corner Wire Shower Basket In Brushed Gold
£78.12
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Elements Tender Corner Wire Shower Basket In Matt Brushed Nickel
£78.12
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Elements Tender Corner Wire Shower Basket Villeroy & Boch Black One Size
£78.12
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery