Elie Saab Girl Of Now Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Elie Saab Women's fragrances Girl Of Now ForeverEau de Parfum Spray

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£39.63
£900.60 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Forever Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.29
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Forever Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml

Unknown
£40.30
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Forever Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£40.80
Delivery from £2.95

Elie Saab Womens Girl Of Now Forever Eau de Parfum 50ml - Black - One Size

3-5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £2.99

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Forever Eau de Parfum

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£44.51
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Forever Eau De Parfum 50ml

2-4 working days
£45.16
Delivery from £4.99

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Forever Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance Spray

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.97
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Forever Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elie Saab Girl Of Now Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The lively character of Girl of Now captured in a fragrance.The Girl of Now gang is back, everything is bursting with life and fun. All the friends are together. A moment that should last forever. For now, forever, #Forever!With the revival of the notes, a new story begins: fresher, more colourful and more fun! The combination of citrus and raspberry notes gives shape to bold optimism. Elegant, carefree femininity is expressed by Rosa Cassia, the new, unique distillate of blackcurrant and rose, which is highly sought after and unrivalled in perfumery. The unforgettable hint of patchouli nestles against cashmeran and sandalwood. Girl of Now Forever is much more than a fragrance: it is a celebration of youth, of friendship, of life!The unmistakable Girl of Now bottle has been given a new coral-coloured floral emblem. More pep, more fun, but still couture! The packaging is presented in the characteristic blue of enamel and is adorned with a whole whirlwind of flowers: coral-red azaleas, t
£39.63
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

ELIE SAAB Shirt Woman color Green - Size: 40 - female
£700.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Elie-Saab Womens-fragrances Le-ParfumEau de Parfum Spray
£38.40
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Elie Saab Elixir Eau De Parfum 50ml
£30.53
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Elie Saab Eau de Parfum Le Parfum Absolu 30 ml
£28.54
£1,081.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elie Saab Girl of Now Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml
£50.13
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50