ELIE SAAB Elie Saab Le Parfum 30 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Elie-Saab Womens-fragrances Le-ParfumEau de Parfum Spray

ELIE SAAB Elie Saab Le Parfum 30 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£38.42
Delivery from £7.50

Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Spray 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£43.08
£1,631.67 / 1 l
Free Delivery
ELIE SAAB Elie Saab Le Parfum 30 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

Elie Saab Le Parfum - A floral-chypre fragrance that radiates femininity and irresistible sweetness Le Parfum by Elie Saab is an Eau de Parfum for women that embodies elegance, femininity, and a unique olfactory luminosity. This floral-chypre fragrance celebrates the essence of white flowers and the richness of oriental nuances, offering a sophisticated and enveloping sensory experience. From its luminous opening to its deep and sensual trail, Le Parfum is designed to accompany special moments with an elegant and lasting presence. Its aroma captivates with its balance of freshness and warmth, evoking delicacy and strength in every note. Olfactory family: Floral-Oriental The top note is African orange blossom. The Heart Note is jasmine The base notes are white honey, patchouli, rose, and Virginia cedar. Elie Saab Le Parfum An elegant, crystalline design reveals the warm, golden hue of the perfume, like a ray of light captured within. Upon application, it awakens sensations of delicate
£38.42
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

ELIE SAAB Shirt Woman color Green - Size: 40 - female
£700.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Elie Saab - Girl Of Now 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women
£27.99
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal Eau de Parfum 90ml
£54.70
£1,243.20 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elie Saab Eau de Parfum Le Parfum Absolu – 50 ml
£48.17
£1,094.80 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elie Saab Girl of Now Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray
£61.04
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50