ELIE SAAB Le Parfum Absolu 90 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Eau de Parfum for Women – 90 ml

ELIE SAAB Le Parfum Absolu 90 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£71.82
Delivery from £0.00

Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu 90 ml

2-6 working days
£71.88
Delivery from £4.99

Elie-Saab Womens-fragrances Le-ParfumAbsoluEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£72.35
£803.89 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Eau de Parfum 90ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.19
Delivery from £13.99

Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Eau De Parfum Spray 90ml For Woman - NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu 90ml EDP

48 hours
£80.00
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Eau de Parfum 90ml

In stock
£89.95
99.94 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Eau de Parfum 90ml

2-4 Days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elie-Saab Womens-fragrances Le-ParfumEau de Parfum Spray
£38.83
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Elie Saab Eau de Parfum Le Parfum Bridal Spray 50 ml
£36.00
Compare 16 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.50
Elie Saab Eau de Parfum Le Parfum Absolu 30 ml
£36.23
Compare 11 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Elie Saab Le Parfum Bridal Eau De Parfum 30ml
£26.53
Compare 18 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Elie Saab Eau de Parfum Le Parfum Bridal – 90 ml
£50.50
Compare 16 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
ELIE SAAB Le Parfum Absolu 90 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

Absolute elegance, dressed in feminine intensity Le Parfum Absolu is a reinterpretation of Elie Saab's iconic Le Parfum fragrance, elevating its signature with a superior olfactory richness that envelops you with authentic luxury. It is designed for women who seek a powerful, sensual, and sophisticated presence, as if wearing a haute couture creation that stands out without words. Oriental - Floral Olfactory Family Top notes are Italian mandarin, orange blossom and ylang-ylang Middle notes are jasmine sambac (sampaguita), tuberose and olive blossom. Base notes are amber, cedar, musk, olive and patchouli. Bottle design and presentation The Le Parfum Absolu bottle is a visual gem: it features carved facets that play with the light, a deep amber-gradient glass, and a copper-toned metallic cap that evokes luxury and warmth. Every detail reinforces its elegant and powerful profile, perfect for display on a vanity or as a gift. Sensations when using it Once applied, you first feel its vibr
£71.82
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en