Elie Saab Le Parfum Lumiere 2 Piece Gift Set: Eau De Parfum 50ml - Eau De Parfum

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£35.40
Delivery from £4.99

Elie Saab Le Parfum Lumiere Eau De Parfum Gift Set 2 Piece

3-5 days
£37.22
Delivery from £2.95

Elie Saab Le Parfum Lumiere 2 Piece Eau de Parfum 50ml Gift Set For Her

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£40.54
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Le Parfum Lumière Gift Set 50ml EDP + 10ml EDP

1-3 working days
£40.80
Delivery from £2.95

Elie Saab Womens Le Parfum Lumiere Eau De 50ml + Eau De 10ml Gift Set - Orange - One Size

3-5 days
£42.29
Delivery from £2.99

Elie Saab Le Parfum Lumiere 2 Piece Gift Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.33
Free Delivery

ELIE SAAB LE PARFUM LUMIERE GIFT SET 50ML EDP SPRAY + 10ML EDP | NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.37
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Le Parfum Lumière Gift Set 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP + 10ml EDP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.67
Free Delivery
Elie Saab Le Parfum Lumiere 2 Piece Gift Set: Eau De Parfum 50ml - Eau De Parfum

Cheapest offer

Elie Saab Le Parfum Lumiere 2 Piece Gift Set: Eau De Parfum 50ml - Eau De Parfum A radiant gift for her this two-piece set is perfect for women who adore luminous, sophisticated fragrances. Ideal for special occasions, evening wear or as a thoughtful present, it suits anyone who prefers an elegant floral-oriental signature with long-lasting presence. The fragrance captures a warm, radiant character: a luminous floral heart balanced by a refined depth that feels both modern and timeless. Presented in Elie Saabs chic packaging, the set exudes luxury and femininity while the Eau de Parfum concentration ensures lasting sillage and projection throughout the day and night. Composition of the set: contains a 50ml Eau de Parfum and a complementary travel-friendly Eau de Parfum, beautifully boxed for gifting. The duo offers a full-size bottle for regular use and a smaller companion for handbag or travel, so her favourite scent is always within reach. In conclusion, the Elie Saab Le Parfum Lumie
£35.40
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

Similar products

Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 90ml Spray For Her
£54.68
£690.44 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elie Saab Le Parfum Bridal Eau De Parfum 30ml
£26.53
Compare 13 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Eau de Parfum for Women – 90 ml
£71.07
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Elie Saab Le Parfum Essentiel Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray for Her
£28.95
Compare 8 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Her
£37.00
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.50