Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Spray 30 ml

Elie Saab Le Parfum Lumière Eau de Parfum Spray for Her - 30 ml

Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Spray 30 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£27.75
£1,051.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Elie Saab Le Parfum Lumiere Eau De Parfum 30ml

3-5 days
£27.93
Delivery from £2.95

Elie Saab Le Parfum Lumière Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray

1-3 working days
£29.25
Delivery from £2.95

Elie Saab Womens Le Parfum Lumiere Eau De 30ml Spray For Her - Orange - One Size

3-5 days
£31.85
Delivery from £2.99

Elie Saab Le Parfum Lumiere Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Spray

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.96
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Le Parfum Lumiere Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray For Her

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.87
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Le Parfum Lumiere Eau De Parfum 30ml EDP Spray For Her - Brand New

£35.63
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Le Parfum Lumiere 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray 2021 NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Le Parfum Lumière Eau de Parfum

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Spray 30 ml

Cheapest offer

Ten years after the iconic Le Parfum, Elie Saab presents a modern and luminous interpretation with Le Parfum Lumière. This fragrance composed by Francis Kurkdjian captures the essence of a ray of sunshine in a bottle and is reminiscent of the flowing elegance of a haute couture gown. The composition opens with the sparkling freshness of Italian mandarin, which meets exotic ylang-ylang from Madagascar. At the heart, an opulent bouquet of jasmine sambac absolute and delicate orange blossom unfolds, leaving behind an intense floral signature. The fragrance experience is rounded off by a base of warm amber wood notes that lend the eau de parfum a subtle depth and sensuality. A fragrance that emphasises a radiant and sunny femininity. Fragrance family: floral amber Head note: Italian mandarin and ylang-ylang Heart notes: jasmine sambac absolute and orange blossom Base note: amber wood Character: Radiant, sunny and elegant
£27.75
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 90ml Spray For Her
£54.68
£690.44 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elie Saab Le Parfum Bridal Eau De Parfum 30ml
£26.53
Compare 13 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Eau de Parfum for Women – 90 ml
£71.07
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Elie Saab Le Parfum Essentiel Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray for Her
£28.95
Compare 8 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Her
£37.00
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.50