Elie Saab Girl Of Now Eau de Parfum Spray 90 ml

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Rose Petal 90ml Eau De Parfum Spray NEW & SEALED - 2024

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Eau de Parfum Spray 90 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£51.52
£650.44 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Rose Petal Eau De Parfum 90ml

2-3 days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.50

Elie Saab Girl of Now Rose Petal Eau de Parfum 90ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.91
72.12 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl of Now Rose Petal Eau de Parfum 90ml

In stock
£68.85
Free Delivery

ELIE SAAB GIRL OF NOW ROSE PETAL 90ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.98
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Rose Petal 90ml Eau De Parfum Spray NEW & SEALED - 2024

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl of Now Rose Petal Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray (90ml)

2-3 working days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl of Now Rose Petal Eau de Parfum 90ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.48
Delivery from £13.99

Elie Saab GIRL OF NOW ROSE PETAL 90ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
GBP 0.90 / 100ml
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elie Saab Girl Of Now Eau de Parfum Spray 90 ml

Cheapest offer

Flowery, fruity and wonderfully refreshing , the modern fragrance character of Girl Of Now Rose Petal envelops its wearer. The new interpretation of Elie Saab's iconic fragrance enchants with its versatile nuances, which range from intense fruits to romantic flowers and sensual woods. Look forward to a fragrance journey that will stay in your memory! Experience the clever blend of tried-and-tested classics and sophisticated highlights with Elie Saab's Girl Of Now Rose Petal eau de parfum spray. As the name promises, the rose makes its grand entrance in the heart note. But first, pink peach and Szechuan pepper whisk you away to Mediterranean holiday destinations and envelop you with their invigorating freshness. You then encounter the queen of flowers, garnished with an exotic-looking magnolia another hint of a mental time-out in the near or far-flung destinations of the world. Finally, the perfume gently brings you back to the here and now with warm woods and white musk in the form of
£51.52
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Elie Saab Eau de Parfum Girl of Now Rose Petal - 30 ml
£26.56
£1,006.00 / 1 l
Compare 19 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elie Saab Girl of Now Shine Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray New & Sealed
£56.05
Compare 5 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elie Saab - Girl Of Now 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women
£27.99
Compare 17 prices
perfumedirect.com
Delivery from £2.99
Elie Saab Women's fragrances Girl Of Now ForeverEau de Parfum Spray
£39.63
£900.60 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elie Saab Girl of Now Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray
£56.95
Compare 6 prices
fragranceclick.co.uk
Free Delivery