Elie Saab Girl Of Now Lovely Eau de Parfum 90ml | TJ Hughes

Elie Saab Girl of Now Lovely Eau de Parfum for Women 90 ml

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Lovely Eau de Parfum 90ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £4.99

Elie-Saab Womens-fragrances Girl-Of-NowLovelyEau de Parfum Spray

SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£51.67
£736.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Lovely Eau de Parfum Spray 90ml

Unknown
£52.83
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Lovely 90ml EDP Spray

2-3 days
£55.60
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Lovely 90ml Eau De Parfum Blue,Golden Woman

2 working day(s)
£55.99
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl of Now Lovely EDP 90ml

2-3 working days
£58.00

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Lovely Eau De Parfum 90ml

3-4 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl of Now Lovely Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray (30ml, 50ml, 90ml)

2-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

ELIE SAAB GIRL OF NOW LOVELY 90ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Elie Saab Eau de Parfum Girl of Now Rose Petal - 30 ml
£24.46
Compare 25 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Elie Saab Girl of Now - Eau de Parfum 90 ml
£43.00
Compare 22 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.50
Elie Saab Women's fragrances Girl Of Now Rose PetalEau de Parfum Spray
£34.00
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.50
Elie Saab Women's fragrances Girl Of Now ForeverEau de Parfum Spray
£39.75
£1,019.20 / 1 l
Compare 22 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elie Saab Girl of Now Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml
£50.69
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Elie Saab Girl Of Now Lovely Eau de Parfum 90ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Girl Of Now Forever by Elie Saab is a floral fruity fragrance for women. Top notes are lemon peel and raspberry. Middle notes are rose, black currant, almond and orange blossom. Base notes are patchouli, cashmeran, vanilla and musk. Girl Of Now Forever was launched in 2019. Department: Cosmetics , Elie Saab , 90ml , Colour: N/A
£51.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk