ELIE SAAB L'Homme Intense 50 ML Eau de Parfum Men's Perfumes

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£72.75
Delivery from £0.00

ELIE SAAB L'HOMME EDPI 100ML

48 hours
£104.00
Free Delivery

Elie Saab L'Homme Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml

2-4 Days
£104.00
Free Delivery
ELIE SAAB L'Homme Intense 50 ML Eau de Parfum Men's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

Elie Saab L'Homme Intense - A woody fragrance with character for the modern man L'Homme Eau de Parfum Intense by Elie Saab is a sophisticated masculine composition that combines freshness and depth in every note, designed for the man who wants to stand out with elegance and confidence. This woody fragrance opens with a vibrant blend of citrus and spices, evolves into a solid, earthy heart, and finishes with a warm base that leaves a lasting and enveloping trail. It is ideal for both day and night, providing a distinctive aroma that balances tradition and modernity in a single olfactory gesture. Olfactory family: Woody - Aromatic Top notes: Italian bergamot · Pink pepper Heart notes: Madagascar vetiver · Cedarwood Base notes: Myrrh · Patchouli Elie Saab L'Homme Intense Its aroma awakens sensations of initial freshness thanks to the citrus notes, which, over time, transform into a deeper, more structured heart of woody notes. The warm and enveloping base provides a persistent trail tha
£72.75
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Elie Saab L'Homme Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
£39.55
Compare 16 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
ELIE SAAB L'Homme Xmas 25 Gift Set (Eau de Parfum 50ml + Shower Gel 75ml)
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.50
Elie Saab L'Homme Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
£60.00
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.50
ELIE SAAB L'HOMME EDPI 50ML
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Elie Saab L'HOMME deodorant stick in a stick for men 75g
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery