Elie-Saab Mens-fragrances LHommeDeodorant stick

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£20.37
£271.60 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Elie Saab L´homme 75g Deodorant Stick Black

8 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Elie Saab L'HOMME deodorant stick in a stick for men 75g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elie Saab fringe-detailed shirt - White 42-44-46
£750.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Elie Saab cargo linen trousers - Neutrals 40-42
£850.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Elie Saab L'Homme Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
£60.00
Compare 13 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.50
Elie Saab L'Homme Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
£41.66
Compare 18 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Elie Saab Le Parfum Lumiere 30ml New Eau De Parfum Golden Men
£29.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Elie-Saab Mens-fragrances LHommeDeodorant stick

Cheapest offer

The woody, aromatic fragrance signature of the Elie Saab L'Homme deodorant stick picks up on the characteristic notes of the corresponding perfume creation and translates them into a fixed format for the daily routine. Fresh accents of bergamot unfold as soon as it is applied, forming an invigorating top note and providing a clear opening. As the fragrance develops, striking, deeper nuances emerge, which are largely characterised by vetiver and patchouli from Madagascar. This complex profile is complemented by myrrh and other aromatic compounds, which round off the composition and give it a certain structure. The deodorant stick itself has a firm texture that spreads evenly over the skin. The product is packaged in an elegant, black cylindrical case that is visually enhanced by gold lettering. The brand name and the product name L'HOMME can be clearly read on the front. With a filling quantity of 75 grams or 2.5 FL.OZ.U.S, the stick is designed for regular use. Its primary purpose is t
£20.37
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk