Elie Saab Le Parfum Essentiel Eau De Parfum 50ml

Elie Saab Le Parfum Essentiel Eau de parfum 50 ml

Elie Saab Le Parfum Essentiel Eau De Parfum 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£29.62
Delivery from £2.95

Elie Saab Le Parfum Essentiel 50ml EDP Spray

2-3 days
£44.15
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Le Parfum Essentiel 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

ELIE SAAB LE PARFUM ESSENTIEL 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK

£45.76
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Womens Le Parfum Essentiel Eau de 50ml Spray - Orange - One Size

3-5 days
£46.68
Delivery from £2.99

Elie Saab Le Parfum Essentiel Eau de Parfum 50ml

48 hours
£49.50
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Le Parfum Essentiel Eau de Parfum 50ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.75
Free Delivery

Elie Saab For Women Le Parfum Essentiel 50ml Eau De Parfum

2-14 days
£70.95
Delivery from £3.99

Le Parfum Essentiel by Elie Saab Eau De Parfum Spray 1.6 oz / e 50 ml

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.14
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 70 mm
Package depth 61.4 mm
Package height 107.2 mm
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

How to use Spray on pulse points including wrists and neck. Avoid rubbing the skin where the fragrance has been applied.
Bottle type Non-refillable bottle
Ingredients Alcohol, Parfum (Fragrance), Dipropylene Glycol, Aqua (Water), Limonene, Citronellol, Coumarin, Hydroxycitronellal, Geraniol, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Benzyl Salicylate, Linalool, Diethylamino Hydroxybenzoyl Hexyl Benzoate, Citral, Citricacid, Benzyl Alcohol, Ci 14700 (Red 4), Bht, Ci 60730 (Ext. Violet 2), Ci 19140 (Yellow 5).
Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance base notes full description Cedar Essence, Patchouli
Fragrance heart notes full description Gardenia
Fragrance top notes full description Mandarin Essence, Orange Blossom
Suitable for Women
Volume 50 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant scent for modern women
• Long-lasting fragrance for any occasion
• Stylish bottle design for luxury appeal

Similar products

Elie-Saab Womens-fragrances Le-ParfumEau de Parfum Spray
£38.83
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Elie Saab Eau de Parfum Le Parfum Bridal Spray 50 ml
£36.00
Compare 16 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.50
Elie Saab Eau de Parfum Le Parfum Absolu 30 ml
£36.23
Compare 11 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Eau de Parfum for Women – 90 ml
£71.82
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Elie Saab Le Parfum Bridal Eau De Parfum 30ml
£26.53
Compare 18 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Elie Saab Le Parfum Essentiel Eau De Parfum 50ml

Cheapest offer

Elie Saab Le Parfum Essentiel Eau De Parfum beautifully blends floral jasmine and orange blossom with warm woody notes, creating a sophisticated and elegant fragrance. Designed for the modern woman, this scent exudes confidence and charm, making it perfect for both day and evening wear. Its radiant bottle design adds a touch of luxury to any collection.
£29.62
3-4 days
cosmetify.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.