Shorts in gabardine with jewel logo - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Short Shorts - White - S - Shorts S

ELISABETTA FRANCHI Shorts Woman color White - Size: 40 - female

Shorts in gabardine with jewel logo - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Short Shorts - White - S - Shorts S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£235.50
Delivery from £5.45

ELISABETTA FRANCHI Shorts Woman color White - Size: 40 - female

8-9 days
£253.50
Free Delivery

Elisabetta Franchi Shorts - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Short Shorts - White - S - Shorts S

1-5 Business Days
£272.00
Delivery from £5.45
Shorts in gabardine with jewel logo - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Short Shorts - White - S - Shorts S

Cheapest offer

Elisabetta Franchi Shorts in gabardine with a signature jewel chain trim. Tailored design with gold-tone chain detail that elevates both day and evening looks. Key attributes: White | Avorio | Ivory | Viscose | Medium-weight fabric | Non-stretch | Side pockets | Back welt pockets | Concealed front closure | Pleated front | Gold-tone jewel chain with logo charm | Tailored waistband | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Fits true to size; choose your usual size | Composition & care: 98% viscose | 2% elastane | Lining: 100% cotton | Dry clean only.
£235.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

ELISABETTA FRANCHI Shorts Woman color Black - Size: 42 - female
£179.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
ELISABETTA FRANCHI Shorts Woman color Black - Size: 44 - female
£253.50
Compare 2 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
ELISABETTA FRANCHI Shorts Woman color Black - Size: 42 - female
£234.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
ELISABETTA FRANCHI Shorts Woman color Black - Size: 40 - female
£268.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
ELISABETTA FRANCHI Shorts Woman color Brown - Size: 42 - female
£217.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45