Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Grey Skin Black Graphic - Ultra Lightweight Side-Entry Bike Bottle Holder 28.5g - Self-Adjusting Fibre-Reinforced - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

Elite Custom Race X Resin Bottle Cage Matte Grey Drinks Storage Cycling Support

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.90
Free Delivery

Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Grey Skin Black Graphic - Ultra Lightweight Side-Entry Bike Bottle Holder 28.5g - Self-Adjusting Fibre-Reinforced - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.90
Delivery from £4.49

Elite Custom Race x Resin Bottle Cage - Matt Grey / Black

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Grey Skin Black Graphic - Ultra Lightweight Side-Entry Bike Bottle Holder 28.5g - Self-Adjusting Fibre-Reinforced - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

In stock
£14.89
Free Delivery

Elite Custom Race X resin cage matt grey / black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.90
Free Delivery

Elite Custom Race X Resin Bottle Cage in Grey/Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.50

Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Grey Skin Black Graphic - Ultra Lightweight Side-Entry Bike Bottle Holder 28.5g - Self-Adjusting Fibre-Reinforced - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Elite Bicycle Cycle Bike Custom Race X Resin Cage Matt Grey / Black

£19.27
Free Delivery

Elite Cycle Bicycle Bike Custom Race X Resin Cage Matt Grey / Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Grey Skin Black Graphic - Ultra Lightweight Side-Entry Bike Bottle Holder 28.5g - Self-Adjusting Fibre-Reinforced - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

Cheapest offer

ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT - ONLY 28.5G - 35% lighter than previous Custom Race models through advanced moulding and stress-analysis technology. One of the lightest bottle cages whilst maintaining strength and durability. LOWERED PROFILE FOR SIDE INSERTION - Designed specifically for mountain bikes and gravel bikes with compact main triangles. Easy side bottle access on frames with limited space or sloping tubes. SELF-ADJUSTING WITH VIBRATION ELIMINATION - Elongated front area adapts to different bottle sizes. Solid grip at bottle base eliminates vibrations during rough terrain, descents, and off-road riding. HIGH-STRENGTH FIBRE-REINFORCED CONSTRUCTION - Polyamide structure with fibreglass reinforcement delivers enhanced durability. Weather-resistant for exceptionally long product life in all conditions. MADE IN ITALY - ELITE INNOVATION - Latest refinements from over 45 years of cycling expertise. Ideal for XC racing, gravel grinding, bikepacking, and performance road cycling.
£13.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Elite Custom Race Resin Bottle Cage - Matt Black / White
£6.95
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Intense Black
£9.53
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Elite Custom Race X Resin Bottle Cage - Red
£8.49
Compare 17 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage White
£9.53
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Elite Custom Race Bicycle Bottle Cage - Black
£9.60
Compare 9 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99