Elite Fly Tex Bottle - 550ml - Beige / 550ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.95

Elite - Fly Tex - Cycling water bottles size 550 ml, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£5.80
Delivery from £4.49

Elite Fly Tex 550 ml Bottle - Beige

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £2.95

Elite Fly Elite Water Bottle 550ml - Cream

4
£7.80
Delivery from £6.99

ELITE Fly Tex Water Bottle Beige - Insulated Cycling Bottle with Thermal Protection - Lightweight & BPA-Free - 550ml - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

Unknown
£8.99
16.35 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

ELITE Fly Tex Water Bottle Beige - Insulated Cycling Bottle with Thermal Protection - Lightweight & BPA-Free - 550ml - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

In stock
£9.21
16.75 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Elite Cycle Bicycle Bike Fly Tex Water Bottle Beige - 550 ML

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.27
Free Delivery

Elite Bicycle Cycle Bike Fly Tex Water Bottle Beige - 550 ML

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.27
Free Delivery

Elite Fly Tex 550ml Bottle in Beige

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Elite Fly Tex Bottle 550ml - Purple
£5.99
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elite Fly Tex Bottle 550ml - Blue
£5.99
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elite - Fly Tex - Cycling water bottles size 550 ml, white/grey
£4.99
Compare 7 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elite Fly Tex 550ml Bottle in Grey one size
£5.99
Compare 10 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elite Fly Tex 950 ml Bottle - Clear
£6.99
Compare 13 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elite Fly Tex Bottle - 550ml - Beige / 550ml

Cheapest offer

The Fly remains Elite's premium racing bidon and as such receives all the latest design improvements from the team feedback and Elite's own internal testing. Tex finish, unique to Elite, is designed make it easier to remove the bottle from the cage in gritty conditions whilst making it easier to grip and keep hold of whilst in use. Wall thickness has been pared down to the absolute minimum whilst maintaining integrity, reducing the amount of plastic used in each bottle. Stripped down, 2-piece cap is light and super-fast to remove with the opening designed to easily take powder scoops. Simplified, 1-piece valve can be removed for cleaning but retention is now much stiffer to avoid unwanted removal. Made in Europe to strict environmental standards. 100% BPA Free.
£3.49
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)