Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Scent Spray 30ml

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea EDP 30ml spray

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Scent Spray 30ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£7.00
Delivery from £3.99

Green Tea Edp Spray 30ml

2-4 working days
£7.44
Delivery from £4.99

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Eau de Parfum Women's Scent Spray (30ml, 50ml, 100ml)

2-3 working days
£8.69
Delivery from £2.99

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Scent Spray Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray

1-3 working days
£9.30
Delivery from £2.95

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray

in stock
£9.95

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women - New EDP HER

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
GBP 10.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Scent Spray 30ml

48 hours
£10.46
Free Delivery

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Scent Spray 30ml

2-4 Days
£10.76
Delivery from £2.49

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women - New EDP HER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
GBP 11.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Scent Spray 30ml

Cheapest offer

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Scent Spray offers a refreshing blend of green tea, zesty citrus, and fruity rhubarb notes. This invigorating fragrance energises the senses, uplifting your spirit with a crisp, natural aroma. Ideal for daily wear, it leaves a revitalising, cheerful scent that lingers gently, perfect for embracing each day with brightness and elegance.
£7.00
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

How to use Apply to pulse points. Spritz on skin as desired.
Bottle type Non-refillable bottle
Ingredients Alcohol Denat., Water/Aqua/Eau, Parfum/Fragrance, Butylene Glycol, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract, Propylene Glycol, Bht, Citral, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hydroxycitronellal, Isoeugenol, Limonene, Linalool, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Ethylhexyl Salicylate, Green 3 (Ci 42053), Yellow 5 (Ci 19140)
Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance base notes full description Amber, Oakmoss, Musk
Fragrance main base notes Amber, Musk, Oakmoss
Fragrance heart notes full description Green Tea, Cool Minty Peppermint, Sweet Jasmine, Spicy Carnation, Fresh Fennel, Crisp Celery Spice
Fragrance main heart notes Carnation, Green tea, Jasmine
Fragrance top notes full description Bergamot, Caraway, Fruity Rhubarb, Lemon, Orange Zest
Fragrance main top notes Bergamot, Lemon, Rhubarb
Suitable for Women
Volume 30 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Refreshing fragrance: Energizes and uplifts mood.
• Long-lasting: Maintains scent throughout the day.
• Elegant design: Stylish and portable for travel.

Similar products

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Honey Drops Body Cream 500 ml
£13.77
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Elizabeth Arden Eau de Toilette Green Tea Pistachio Crunch 100 ml
£10.25
Compare 14 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Scent Spray For Women 100 ML
£11.76
Compare 33 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Body Spray for Women 236 ml
£6.70
£32.25 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Green Tea Lychee Lime Honey Nectar Moisturizing Body Cream 500 ml 500m
£15.20
Compare 7 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95