Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Scent Spray - Eau De Parfume 30ml

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea EDP 30ml spray

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Scent Spray - Eau De Parfume 30ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £7.95

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea EDP 30ml spray

2-3 working days
£7.49
Delivery from £3.32

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Scent Spray 30ml

3-5 days
£7.53
Delivery from £2.95

Elizabeth-Arden Womens-fragrances Green-TeaEau de Toilette Spray Scent

SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.08
£296.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Elisabeth Arden Green Tea Eau de Parfum 30 ml

2-6 working days
£8.38
Delivery from £3.99

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Scent Spray Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray

1-3 working days
£8.65
Delivery from £2.95

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Eau de Parfum Women's Scent Spray (30ml, 50ml, 100ml)

2-3 working days
£8.69
Delivery from £2.99

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray

in stock
£9.95

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women - New EDP HER

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
GBP 10.39 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

How to use Apply to pulse points. Spritz on skin as desired.
Bottle type Non-refillable bottle
Ingredients Alcohol Denat., Water/Aqua/Eau, Parfum/Fragrance, Butylene Glycol, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract, Propylene Glycol, Bht, Citral, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hydroxycitronellal, Isoeugenol, Limonene, Linalool, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Ethylhexyl Salicylate, Green 3 (Ci 42053), Yellow 5 (Ci 19140)
Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance base notes full description Amber, Oakmoss, Musk
Fragrance main base notes Amber, Musk, Oakmoss
Fragrance heart notes full description Green Tea, Cool Minty Peppermint, Sweet Jasmine, Spicy Carnation, Fresh Fennel, Crisp Celery Spice
Fragrance main heart notes Carnation, Green tea, Jasmine
Fragrance top notes full description Bergamot, Caraway, Fruity Rhubarb, Lemon, Orange Zest
Fragrance main top notes Bergamot, Lemon, Rhubarb
Suitable for Women
Volume 30 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Refreshing fragrance: Energizes and uplifts mood.
• Long-lasting: Maintains scent throughout the day.
• Elegant design: Stylish and portable for travel.

Similar products

Elizabeth-Arden Womens-fragrances Green-Tea-Pistachio-CrunchEau de Toilette Spray
£11.72
£257.60 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Green Tea Lychee Lime Honey Nectar Moisturizing Body Cream 500 ml 500m
£18.60
£40.88 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elizabeth Arden Eau de Parfum Green Tea 50 ml Spray
£9.67
Compare 32 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Elizabeth Arden Women's fragrances Green Tea Honey Drops Cream
£18.20
Compare 10 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Elizabeth Arden Cream Deodorant Roll-On Green Tea for Women - 40 ml
£5.99
Compare 14 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Elizabeth Arden Green Tea Scent Spray - Eau De Parfume 30ml

Cheapest offer

Elizabeth Arden Green Tea is a fresh and sparkling all-round perfume with a scent of natural plant extracts that can be used for any occasion.Information:Brand: Elizabeth Arden Model: Green Tea Type: Eau De Parfume ml: 30ml
£6.95
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com