Elizabeth-Arden Womens-fragrances White-TeaEau de Toilette Spray

Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette for Women 30 ml

Used Offers from

Elizabeth-Arden Womens-fragrances White-TeaEau de Toilette Spray

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.73
£466.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray

1-3 working days
£12.80
Delivery from £2.95

Elisabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette 30 ml

2-6 working days
£13.19
Delivery from £3.99

Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau De Toilette 30ml

3-4 days
£13.66
Delivery from £2.95

Elizabeth Arden White Tea 30ml EDT Spray

2-3 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml Elizabeth Arden

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.95

Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.65
Free Delivery

Elizabeth Arden White Tea 30ml

1-2 days
£15.74
Delivery from £3.99

ELIZABETH ARDEN WHITE TEA 30ML EAU TOILETTE BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Elizabeth Arden Eau de Toilette White Tea Eau Lilac 100 ml Spray
£27.41
£301.20 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elizabeth Arden Women's fragrances White Tea Eau FraicheEau de Toilette Spray
£17.63
£387.40 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau De Parfum 50ml
£18.15
Compare 24 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette for Women 100 ml
£21.99
Compare 24 prices
perfumedirect.com
Delivery from £2.99
Elizabeth-Arden Womens-fragrances White-TeaEau de Toilette Spray

Cheapest offer

The White Tea Eau de Toilette Spray by Elizabeth Arden is a woody-floral composition that is characterised by its clear yet multi-layered elegance. It opens with an invigorating blend of sparkling Italian mandarin and the herbal essence of clary sage. A sensual sea breeze accord and the green note of Japanese white fern give the top note a special freshness. At the heart of the fragrance, the eponymous white tea extract unfolds, accompanied by mate absolute from Paraguay and a graceful accord of white iris. Facets of Turkish rose and the warm, nutty nuance of paradise nut add a subtle depth. The base note anchors the composition with a warm and velvety melange. Madras wood, ambrette seed and Venezuelan tonka bean combine with Ambermax® and a harmonious musk triad to create a long-lasting finish. Fragrance direction: woody-floral Head note: Italian mandarin and sea breeze accord Heart note: White tea extract and white iris Base: Warm wood, musk and amber notes
£12.73
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk