Ella's Kitchen Organic Bananas First Tates Baby Food Pouch 4+ months 70g

Used Offers from

Ella's Kitchen Organic Bananas First Tates Baby Food Pouch 4+ months 70g

Cheapest Price
1-3 Business Days
£0.79
Delivery from £4.99

Ella's Kitchen Bananas 4+ Months 70 g

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£1.00
Delivery from £3.99

Ella's Kit 1st Taste Bananas

2-4 working days
£1.42
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Ella's Kitchen Organic Mangoes Pouch 4+ Months, 70g
£0.79
Compare 2 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ella's Kitchen Stage 1 From 4 Months Organic Broccoli, Pear and Peas 120 g (Pack of 7)
£14.38
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ELLAS APPLES APPLES S1 70G
£0.79
Compare 4 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ella's Kitchen Stage 2 from 7 Months Organic Cheese Pie 130 g (Pack of 6)
£16.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ella's Kitchen Organic Cheesy Pie Baby Pouch 7+ Months, 130g
£1.43
Compare 2 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ella's Kitchen Organic Bananas First Tates Baby Food Pouch 4+ months 70g

Cheapest offer

Why Buy Me? Ella’s Kitchen Bananas is a naturally sweet and wholesome puree made with 100% organic bananas, perfect for babies from 4 months. This 70g pouch offers a smooth, creamy texture that’s ideal for introducing your little one to the delicious taste of fruit. Free from added sugars, preservatives, and artificial ingredients, it’s a healthy, convenient snack or meal option. Ready to serve and mess-free, it’s the perfect choice for busy parents seeking a nutritious, tasty treat for their baby. Brand: Ella's Kitchen Product Type: Baby Food Product Subtype: Baby Fruit Pots & Pouches How to Use? Squeeze it into a bowl or onto a spoon, please don't slurp it straight from the pouch. To warm it, stand it in hot water + check It's not too hot. Never put its pouch in the microwave. Age: 4 m onths Product Format: Packed in a convenient, resealable pouch, your little one can enjoy a yummy pouchful of bananas at home or on the go. Product Weight: 70g Storage Instruction: Keep it in a cupboar
£0.79
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk