Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric 1/4" 12mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 58732 Elora Deep Socket 1/4" Sq Dr 12mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.43
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 12mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.51
Free Delivery

Draper 12 MM EXTRA DEEP SOCKET 1/4DR 58732 1/4" Sq. Dr. Metric Deep Sockets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 12mm 58732

1-3 working days
£16.94
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 12mm 58732

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 12mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.72
Free Delivery

Draper 58732 Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 12mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric 1/4" 12mm

Cheapest offer

The 12mm variant is a heavily used size in automotive and mechanical applications, second only to 10mm in frequency of use. This deep socket's 50mm length makes it ideal for working with 12mm fasteners on suspension components, brake assemblies, engine ancillaries and chassis fixings where standard sockets cannot provide sufficient reach. This professional 12mm deep socket utilises hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel construction to deliver exceptional durability and resistance to wear. The chrome-plated finish protects against corrosion and maintains the precision internal dimensions required for secure fastener engagement. The chamfered end design ensures easy nut location, whilst the spring-loaded ball bearing retention system keeps the socket firmly attached to your 1/4" square drive tools. Features and Benefits: • 12mm hexagon socket size for common applications • 1/4" square drive • 50mm long for deep fastener access • Chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome p
£14.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Elora 00492 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£15.60
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elora 11087 Flexible Extension Bar 1/4in Sq. Dr. 125Mm each
£20.34
Compare 24 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Elora 00640 Bi-Hexagon Socket 2.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£47.69
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Deep Hexagon Socket 58733 Elora 1/4" Square Drive 13mm
£14.95
Compare 21 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Elora 58724 5.5mm 1/4" Square Drive Deep Socket
£13.20
Compare 18 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)