Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric

Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric 1/4" 14mm

Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 58734 Elora Deep Socket 1/4" Sq Dr 14mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.98
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 14mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.08
Free Delivery

Draper 58734 Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Square Drive, 14mm

In stock
£16.46
Free Delivery

Draper 58734 Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 14mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.66
Free Delivery

Draper 58734 Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Square Drive, 14mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 14mm 58734

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper 58734 Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Square Drive, 14mm

In stock
£17.05
Free Delivery

Draper 14 MM EXTRA DEEP SOCKET 1/4DR 58734 1/4" Sq. Dr. Metric Deep Sockets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest offer

The 14mm variant represents the largest size in this deep socket range, commonly used for suspension bolts, engine mounts and various heavy-duty automotive fasteners. The 50mm deep design is particularly valuable when working with 14mm nuts and bolts in recessed locations or on extended threaded studs where standard-length sockets cannot provide adequate engagement. This professional-grade 14mm deep socket is constructed from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel, delivering the strength required for higher-torque applications. The chrome-plated finish provides excellent corrosion protection, maintaining the socket's precision fit characteristics over extended use. The chamfered end ensures smooth fastener entry, whilst the spring-loaded ball bearing retention system maintains secure attachment to your 1/4" square drive tools throughout demanding operations. Features and Benefits: • 14mm hexagon socket size for larger fasteners • 1/4" square drive • 50mm long for deep-set applica
£15.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Elora 00492 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£15.60
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elora 11087 Flexible Extension Bar 1/4in Sq. Dr. 125Mm each
£20.34
Compare 23 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Elora 00640 Bi-Hexagon Socket 2.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£47.69
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Deep Hexagon Socket 58733 Elora 1/4" Square Drive 13mm
£14.95
Compare 20 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Elora 58724 5.5mm 1/4" Square Drive Deep Socket
£13.20
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)