Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric

Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric 1/4" 6mm

Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 58726 Elora Deep Socket 1/4" Sq Dr 6mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.07
Free Delivery

Draper 58726 Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 6mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 6mm 58726

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper 6MM EXTRA DEEP SOCKET 1/4DR 58726 1/4" Sq. Dr. Metric Deep Sockets

£17.25
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 6mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.48
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 6mm 58726

1-3 working days
£17.79
Delivery from £6.00

Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 6mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.57
Free Delivery

Draper 58726 Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 6mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest offer

The 6mm variant is one of the most frequently used sizes in automotive and mechanical work, making it an indispensable tool for professional technicians. This deep socket's 50mm length is particularly valuable when working with 6mm fasteners in engine compartments, dashboard assemblies and chassis components where access is restricted. Constructed from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel, this 6mm deep socket delivers the strength and durability required for professional applications. The chrome-plated finish protects against rust and chemical damage from oils and solvents commonly encountered in workshop environments. The chamfered end ensures smooth fastener engagement, whilst the spring-loaded ball bearing retention system provides secure attachment to your 1/4" drive tools. Features and Benefits: • 6mm hexagon socket size for common fasteners • 1/4" square drive • 50mm long for deep-set applications • Chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated • Chamfered en
£15.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Elora 00492 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£15.60
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elora 11087 Flexible Extension Bar 1/4in Sq. Dr. 125Mm each
£20.34
Compare 23 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Elora 00640 Bi-Hexagon Socket 2.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£47.69
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Deep Hexagon Socket 58733 Elora 1/4" Square Drive 13mm
£14.95
Compare 20 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Elora 58724 5.5mm 1/4" Square Drive Deep Socket
£13.20
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)