Elora 3/8" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Elora 3/8" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 3/8" 10mm

Elora 3/8" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 10mm 25862

1-3 working days
£10.01
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 25862 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 10mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.26
Free Delivery

Draper 25862 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 10mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.53
Free Delivery

Draper 25862 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 10mm

In stock
£10.60
Free Delivery

Draper 25862 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 10mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Draper 25862 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 10mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.27
Free Delivery

Draper 25862 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 10mm

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery
Elora 3/8" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest offer

This 10mm bi-hexagon socket with 3/8" square drive is one of the most frequently used sizes in any toolkit, perfect for general automotive work, machinery maintenance, and a wide variety of assembly tasks. The 10mm size is commonly found on engine components, brackets, and countless other applications, making this an essential socket for any professional. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel and professionally hardened and tempered, this socket delivers the strength and longevity demanded by trade users. The chrome plated finish ensures lasting corrosion resistance, whilst the chamfered end provides reliable nut location and smooth entry onto fasteners. Features and Benefits: • 10mm bi-hexagon socket size for the most common metric fastener size • 3/8" square drive compatible with standard ratchets and accessories • Chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection • Spring-loaded ball bearing retention hole for secure socket holding Contents: • 1 x
£8.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Elora 3/8" Drive Socket Extension Bar 3/8" 150mm
£19.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Elora 00492 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£15.60
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elora 00640 Bi-Hexagon Socket 2.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£47.69
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 00179 Speed Brace 3/8in Sq. Dr. 345Mm each
£25.36
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 870-1D 200mm 3/8" Square Drive Ratchet
£57.90
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk