Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric 1/4" 11mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.99
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.99
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 58731 11mm 1/4 Square Drive Elora Deep Socket

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.81
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 58731 Elora Deep Socket 1/4" Sq Dr 11mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.21
Free Delivery

Draper 11 MM EXTRA DEEP SOCKET 1/4DR 58731 1/4" Sq. Dr. Metric Deep Sockets

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.25
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 11mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.52
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 11mm 58731

1-3 working days
£16.67
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1-4" Sq. Dr., 11mm 58731

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.92
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 11mm 58731

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric 1/4" 11mm

Cheapest offer

The 11mm variant addresses a specific fastener size commonly found in Japanese and European automotive applications, as well as various industrial machinery. This deep socket's 50mm length provides the extended reach required for accessing recessed 11mm nuts and bolts in engine bays, transmission housings and chassis assemblies. Constructed from professional-grade chrome vanadium steel that has been hardened and tempered, this 11mm deep socket delivers reliable performance under demanding workshop conditions. The protective chrome plating ensures long-term corrosion resistance, whilst the chamfered entry point facilitates accurate fastener engagement. The integrated ball bearing retention hole works with your tool's spring mechanism to maintain secure socket attachment during operation. Features and Benefits: • 11mm hexagon socket size for specific applications • 1/4" square drive • 50mm long for accessing recessed fasteners • Chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated
£10.99
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Elora 00492 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£15.60
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elora 11087 Flexible Extension Bar 1/4in Sq. Dr. 125Mm each
£20.34
Compare 24 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Elora 00640 Bi-Hexagon Socket 2.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£47.69
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Deep Hexagon Socket 58733 Elora 1/4" Square Drive 13mm
£14.95
Compare 22 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Elora 58724 5.5mm 1/4" Square Drive Deep Socket
£13.20
Compare 18 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)