Elora Midget Combination Spanner BA

Elora Midget Combination Spanner BA Size 0

Elora Midget Combination Spanner BA

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 4220 0Ba Elora Midget Combination Spanner

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.02
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 4220 0BA Elora Midget Combination Spanner

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.26
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Elora 0Ba Midget Combination Spanner 04220

1-3 working days
£12.26
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 04220 Elora 0Ba Midget Combination Spanner

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.88
Free Delivery

Draper 04220 Elora 0Ba Midget Combination Spanner

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery

Draper 4220 0BA Elora Midget Combination Spanner

In stock
£13.45
Free Delivery

Draper 4220 0BA Elora Midget Combination Spanner

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.47
Free Delivery

Draper 4220 0BA Elora Midget Combination Spanner

In stock
£13.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora Midget Combination Spanner BA

Cheapest offer

The Size 0 BA Midget Combination Spanner is the smallest tool in this professional Elora range, perfectly suited for the most delicate precision engineering tasks. This compact spanner excels when working with fine BA threaded fasteners found in scientific instruments, clockwork mechanisms, and miniature assemblies where larger tools simply cannot reach. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel, this spanner has been hardened and tempered to provide remarkable strength despite its diminutive size, then chrome plated for corrosion protection. The open end is set at a 15° angle to facilitate access in confined spaces, whilst the hexagon or bi-hexagon ring end ensures positive engagement with fastener heads, reducing the risk of rounding or slipping on delicate components. Features and Benefits: • Size 0 BA - ideal for the finest precision fastening applications • Professional quality chrome vanadium steel construction • 15° angled open end for improved accessibility • Hexagon or bi-hexago
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Elora Midget Combination Spanner BA Size 6
£10.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 4379 Elora Midget Combination Spanner, 8mm
£10.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 04197 Midget BA Combination Spanner Set (4 Piece)
£34.11
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 4361 Elora Midget Combination Spanner, 7mm
£11.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elora 04212 Midget Metric Combination Spanner Set (6 Piece) per set
£47.20
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00