Elora Midget Combination Spanner BA

Elora Midget Combination Spanner BA Size 6

Elora Midget Combination Spanner BA

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 04254 Elora 6Ba Midget Combination Spanner

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.54
Free Delivery

Draper Elora 6Ba Midget Combination Spanner 04254

1-3 working days
£11.88
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 04254 Elora 6Ba Midget Combination Spanner

£12.59
Free Delivery

Draper 4254 6BA Elora Midget Combination Spanner

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.10
Free Delivery

Draper 4254 6BA Elora Midget Combination Spanner

In stock
£13.22
Free Delivery

Draper BA MIDGET COMBI/SPANNER 6/80MM 04254 Midget BA Combination Spanners

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery

Elora 6Ba Midget Combination Spanner

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.87
Free Delivery

Draper 4254 6BA Elora Midget Combination Spanner

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora Midget Combination Spanner BA

Cheapest offer

The Size 6 BA Midget Combination Spanner is the largest tool in this professional Elora range, designed for precision work with 6BA threaded fasteners whilst still maintaining the compact dimensions essential for restricted access situations. This size is particularly useful for larger precision assemblies, vintage equipment restoration, and specialist applications where BA threads are specified. Manufactured to professional standards from chrome vanadium steel that has been hardened, tempered and chrome plated, this spanner combines robust construction with corrosion resistance for dependable long-term performance. The 15° offset open end facilitates work in confined areas where straight tools cannot operate effectively, whilst the hexagon or bi-hexagon ring end ensures positive fastener engagement to prevent damage to precision components. Features and Benefits: • Size 6 BA - largest in the range for broader precision applications • Chrome vanadium steel delivers exceptional strength
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Elora Midget Combination Spanner BA Size 0
£10.95
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 4379 Elora Midget Combination Spanner, 8mm
£10.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 04197 Midget BA Combination Spanner Set (4 Piece)
£34.11
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 4361 Elora Midget Combination Spanner, 7mm
£11.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elora 04212 Midget Metric Combination Spanner Set (6 Piece) per set
£47.20
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00