Elora Ring Spanner Imperial

Elora Ring Spanner Imperial 7/16" x 1/2"

Elora Ring Spanner Imperial

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 05690 Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner 7/16 x 1/2"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.63
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 7/16 x 1/2"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.71
Free Delivery

Draper 05690 Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 7/16 x 1/2"

£16.22
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 7/16 X 1/2" 05690

1-3 working days
£16.72
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 7/16X1/2AF RING SPANNER 05690 Deep Crank AF Ring Spanners

£16.75
Free Delivery

Draper 5690 Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 7/16" x 1/2" AF

In stock
£16.98
Free Delivery

Draper 5690 Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 7/16" x 1/2" AF

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 7/16 x 1/2" 05690

£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora Ring Spanner Imperial

Cheapest offer

This 7/16" x 1/2" Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner covers essential mid-range imperial sizes frequently specified for automotive chassis, brake and suspension components. The robust construction handles the higher torque demands of these applications, whilst the long series format provides the reach necessary for deeply recessed fasteners in modern vehicle assemblies. Manufactured to professional standards from hardened chrome vanadium steel, this spanner delivers reliable performance under demanding workshop conditions. The bi-hexagon ring profiles grip securely without rounding fastener corners, whilst the 45° offset configuration enhances accessibility and provides knuckle clearance. Features and Benefits: • Chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection • Ring ends offset at 45° Contents: • 1 x Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 7/16 x 1/2"
£14.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 06284 Elora Deep Crank Metric Ring Spanner 24 x 27mm
£24.18
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 06086 Elora Deep Crank Metric Ring Spanner 8 x 10mm
£14.73
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 02620 Midget Deep Crank Metric Ring Spanner 10 X 11Mm each
£14.53
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 05674 Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner 5/16 X 3/8in each
£14.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Elora Ring Spanner 10mm x 11mm
£13.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95