Elstead Lighting Elstead Chapel Single Light Mini Pendant Porch Lantern In Black Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£71.99
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Chapel Mini Outdoor Pendant Ceiling Light, Black Ip44

1-3 working days
£100.99
Free Delivery

Elstead Chapel Mini outdoor hanging light, black

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£122.18
Delivery from £4.99
Elstead Lighting Elstead Chapel Single Light Mini Pendant Porch Lantern In Black Finish

Cheapest offer

The Chapel mini porch pendant features a traditional style lantern shade in black finish with clear panes and is suspended from a decorative chain. This charming design will add vintage style to your outdoor living space and is height adjustable at point of installation. Colour: Black Material: Die Cast Aluminium, Glass IP Rating: IP44, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 60W Decorative Filament Screw GLS Bulb, sold separately. Guarantee: 10 years guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 345 x W 170 x D 170mm Maximum Drop - 965mm Minimum Drop - 495 Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£71.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Lime
£116.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Single Light Lamp Post in Black Finish
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Cream
£151.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery