Elstead Lighting Elstead Concord 3 Light Over Mirror Bathroom Wall Fitting in Polished Chrome Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£160.00
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Concord 3 Light Bathroom Over Mirror Light Polished Chrome Ip44, G9

1-3 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery

FEISS Bathroom mirror light - wall light Concord 3-bulb

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£226.95
Delivery from £4.99
Elstead Lighting Elstead Concord 3 Light Over Mirror Bathroom Wall Fitting in Polished Chrome Finish

Cheapest offer

The Elstead Concord is a 3 light over mirror bathroom wall fitting featuring a chamfered wall plate and goose-neck arm holding a bar and three stunning four sided opal etched glass shades. This classic style fitting from the Colonial era will be a perfect way of providing beautiful lighting to your bathroom whether of modern or traditional decor. **IP44 rated makes this suitable for bathrooms** Size: Height 25.7cm Width 53.3cm Projection 15.2cm Wattage: 3 x 40w mains halogen (equivalent to approximately 180 watts of normal light) Socket: G9 capsule Standard Delivery
£160.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Cream
£151.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Single Light Lamp Post in Black Finish
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Lime
£116.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery