Elstead Lighting Elstead Feiss Arabesque 2 Light Flush Ceiling Fitting in a Silver Leaf Patina

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£189.00
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Arabesque 2 Light Flush Ceiling Light Silver Leaf, E27

1-3 working days
£218.99
Free Delivery

FEISS Arabesque ceiling light with double lampshade

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£245.20
Delivery from £4.99

Traditional Moroccan Flush Ceiling Light Finished In Silver Leaf Patina

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£292.99
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Feiss Arabesque 2 Light Flush Ceiling Fitting in a Silver Leaf Patina

Cheapest offer

The Elstead Feiss Arabesque 2 light ceiling fitting features a circular flush-fitting frame that boasts a very distinctive and attractive floral design which reflects the art and beauty of the Arabian peninsula and North-East Africa. The finish is a combination of gold metal and silver leaf with a striking effect that compliments the tranquil glow which filters through the ivory linen shade when the fitting is illuminated. An ethereal, transitional fitting enriched with cultural charm that will add a romantic tone to your home. Size: Height 17.1cm Width 37.5cm Wattage: 2 x 60w candle bulb Socket: E27/ES Screw type Standard Delivery
£189.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Lime
£116.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Single Light Lamp Post in Black Finish
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Cream
£151.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery