Elstead Lighting Elstead Feiss Huguenot Lake 3 Light Bathroom Above Mirror Fitting in Polished Chrome Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£160.00
Free Delivery

FEISS Huguenot Lake bathroom wall light, 3-bulb

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£208.03
Delivery from £4.99

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Huguenot Lake 3 Light Bathroom Over Mirror Light Polished Chrome Ip44, G9

1-3 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Feiss Huguenot Lake 3 Light Bathroom Above Mirror Fitting in Polished Chrome Finish

Cheapest offer

The Elstead Huguenot Lake 3 light bathroom wall fitting featuring a decorative circular wall plate and slender bar arm in polished chrome finish which supports 3 elegant bell shaped opal glass shade. This classic rendition on an early colonial look combines polished chrome with stunning white opal glass to create a truly elegant design. The fixture can be mounted in the up or down position offering versatility with style and making this a perfect way of providing bright, over mirror, illumination for your bathroom whether its of modern or traditional decor. IP44 rated makes this suitable for bathrooms Size: Height 24.8cm Width 53.3cm Projection 15.2cm Wattage: 3 x 33w mains halogen or LED (equivalent to approximately 180 watts of normal light) Socket: G9 capsule Standard Delivery
£160.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Lime
£116.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Single Light Lamp Post in Black Finish
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Cream
£151.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery