Elstead Lighting Elstead Feiss Remy 4 Light Rectangular Chandelier in Heritage Bronze and Parisienne Gold Finishes

Used Offers from

Elstead Lighting Elstead Feiss Remy 4 Light Rectangular Chandelier in Heritage Bronze and Parisienne Gold Finishes

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£693.00
Free Delivery

Remy 4 Light Ceiling Pendant Bar Gold, Bronze, E27 - Heritage Bronze

3-5 working days
£854.95
Delivery from £3.95

Elstead Remy 4 Light Ceiling Pendant Bar Gold, Bronze, E27

1-3 working days
£939.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Putty & Gold Leaf
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Lime
£116.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hinkley Plantation 1 Light Wall Light - Polished Antique Nickel
£97.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Cream
£118.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Single Light Lamp Post in Black Finish
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Feiss Remy 4 Light Rectangular Chandelier in Heritage Bronze and Parisienne Gold Finishes

Cheapest offer

The Elstead Feiss Remy 4 light ceiling fitting is a unique treasure inspired by retro mid-century interior design and presents a bold, nostalgic look. The fitting features a neutral bronze organza shade with a dark, heritage bronze finished frame that creates a striking, contrasting look. The shade sits inside a larger outer frame which is punctuated with retro motifs that create an eye-catching multi-layered effect and are highlighted in Parisienne gold. Celebrating one of the most significant design movements of the 20th century this outstanding conversational piece combines meticulous attention to detail and quality manufacturing to bring you a truly individual and distinctive range of fittings. Height adjustable at the point of installation and comes with 8 x 30cm and 2 x 15cm fixing stems, allowing you to choose the height appropriate for your needs. Size: Height (approx) Min 49.5cm - Max 289.50cm Length 53.3cm Width 102.9cm Wattage: 4 x 100w GLS Socket: E27/ES Screw type Standard
£693.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk