Elstead Lighting Elstead Fusion 3 Light Duo Mount Ceiling Pendant in Grecian Bronze Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£249.00
Free Delivery

Fusion 3 Light Ceiling Pendant Bronze, E27 - Bronze

3-5 working days
£323.95
Delivery from £3.95

Elstead Fusion 3 Light Ceiling Pendant Bronze, E27

1-3 working days
£336.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Fusion 3 Light Ceiling Pendant Bronze E27 Netlighting Bronze

3-5 working days
£371.95

FEISS Fusion pendant light

3-4 weeks
£462.52
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Putty & Gold Leaf
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Lime
£116.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hinkley Plantation 1 Light Wall Light - Polished Antique Nickel
£97.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Cream
£118.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Single Light Lamp Post in Black Finish
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Fusion 3 Light Duo Mount Ceiling Pendant in Grecian Bronze Finish

Cheapest offer

The Elstead Lighting Fusion 3 light ceiling pendant features a circular design ceiling plate with rod holding a cylindrical shaped frame encasing an amber ribbed glass shade and diffuser. This contemporary collection finds it's inspiration from vertical and horizontal linear banding to create a modern elegance, and the Grecian Bronze finish contrasts beautifully with the amber glass shade and diffuser adding a soft touch to any room within your home. Height adjustable prior to installation and can be converted to semi flush. Comes supplied with 4 x 30.5cm & 1 x 15.2cm rods. Size: Height 31.8cm Min drop 38.1cm - max 175.3cm Diameter 53.3cm Wattage: 3 x 60w MAX GLS Socket: ES/E27 screw type Standard Delivery
£249.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk