Elstead Lighting Elstead Garden Zone Malvern 2 Light Up and Down Outdoor Wall Fitting in Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Garden Zone Malvern 1 Light Wall Lantern - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Elstead Malvern 2 Light Outdoor Wall Lantern Light Black Ip44, Gu10

1-3 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Putty & Gold Leaf
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Lime
£116.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hinkley Plantation 1 Light Wall Light - Polished Antique Nickel
£97.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Cream
£118.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Single Light Lamp Post in Black Finish
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Garden Zone Malvern 2 Light Up and Down Outdoor Wall Fitting in Black

Cheapest offer

The Elstead Lighting Garden Zone Malvern 2 light wall fixture features a cylindrical, tube lamp holder that tapers inwards towards its ridged centre and is supported by a coordinating circular backplate. The light shines outwards from both ends to create an interesting lighting effect as it washes the wall around it in bright illumination. The contemporary style and deep, black finish are a versatile match for almost any outdoor space. IP44 moisture protection rated for safe external use. Comes with a 3 year anti-corrosion warranty from The Elstead Lighting (excluding areas within 5 miles of the coast). Size: Height 23cm Width 10cm Projection 12.9cm Wattage: 2 x 35w mains halogen (equivalent to approx 100w of normal light) Socket; GU10 Standard Delivery
£45.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk