Elstead Lighting Elstead Hinkley Manhattan Outdoor Single Light Small Wall Lantern in Oil Rubbed Bronze Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£102.00
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Manhattan 1 Light Outdoor Small Wall Lantern Light Oil Rubbed Bronze Ip44, E27

1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

HINKLEY Manhattan - outdoor wall lamp in industrial style

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£159.83
Delivery from £4.99
Elstead Lighting Elstead Hinkley Manhattan Outdoor Single Light Small Wall Lantern in Oil Rubbed Bronze Finish

Cheapest offer

The Elstead Manhattan single light small wall lantern features a square design wall plate and durable die cast framework in a hand-painted oil rubbed bronze finish and clear glass panels. The Manhattan range by Hinkley has been classically updated from the traditional train station lantern and with its unique bold style and clean lines would complement any existing outdoor decor. IP44 rated making this suitable for outdoor use. Size: Height 29.8cm Width 18.4cm Projection 20.3cm Wattage: 1 x 100w GLS Socket: E27/ES screw type Standard Delivery
£102.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Lime
£116.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Single Light Lamp Post in Black Finish
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Cream
£151.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery