Elstead Lighting Elstead Kichler Halleron 3 Light Outdoor Ceiling Pendant Lantern In Londonderry Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£274.00
Free Delivery

KICHLER Halleron outdoor hanging light in Victorian style

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£343.91
Delivery from £4.99

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Halleron 3 Light Outdoor Globe Ceiling Pendant Light Grey Ip44, E14

1-3 working days
£362.99
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Kichler Halleron 3 Light Outdoor Ceiling Pendant Lantern In Londonderry Finish

Cheapest offer

The Elstead Lighting Kichler Halleron 3 light ceiling pendant lantern is inspired by the Victorian Era and features a circular ceiling plate with decorative chain all in Londonderry bronze finish with a grey wash, holding a sphere shaped shade with seeded glass panels and three candle style lamps. This clean traditional design has unique shapes and patterns which adds to the vintage style, making this a perfect fit for any outdoor space and comes with a 3 year warranty. IP44 rated makes this suitable for outdoor use, height adjustable at point of installation and comes supplied with 182.9cm of chain. Size: Height 56.5cm min - 236.2cm max Diameter: 30.5cm Wattage: 3 x 60w candle bulbs Socket: SES/E14 screw type Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£274.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Cream
£151.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Single Light Lamp Post in Black Finish
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Lime
£116.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery