Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Outdoor Lantern in Black Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

Elstead Lighting Norfolk 1 Light Up Wall Lantern - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Elstead Norfolk NR1 outdoor wall lamp, black/clear, IP43

7-8 weeks
£95.04
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Putty & Gold Leaf
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Lime
£116.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hinkley Plantation 1 Light Wall Light - Polished Antique Nickel
£97.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Cream
£118.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Single Light Lamp Post in Black Finish
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Outdoor Lantern in Black Finish

Cheapest offer

The Elstead Norfolk black outdoor lantern has a decorative backplate with a traditional style lantern in black finish with leaded style window panes. A perfect addition to the outside of your home and a welcome light for your entrance. This fitting carries a 5 year anti-corrosion guarantee. Size : Height 45cm Width 18.4cm Projection 22.5cm Wattage : 1 x 100w or LED Socket : E27/ES Screw type Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£56.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.