Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Single Light Flush Wall Lantern in Black Finish

Used Offers from

Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Single Light Flush Wall Lantern in Black Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

Elstead Lighting Norfolk 1 Light Half Lantern 2 - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Elstead Norfolk 1 Light Outdoor Wall Half Lantern Light Black Ip44, E27

1-3 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Norfolk 1 Light Outdoor Wall Half Lantern Light Black IP44 E27 Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£85.95

Elstead Norfolk outdoor wall light, half lantern, black, IP43

8-11 working days
£95.04
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Putty & Gold Leaf
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Lime
£116.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hinkley Plantation 1 Light Wall Light - Polished Antique Nickel
£97.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Cream
£118.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Single Light Lamp Post in Black Finish
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Single Light Flush Wall Lantern in Black Finish

Cheapest offer

The Elstead Norfolk single light half lantern wall fitting features a traditional lantern design detailed with five separate pieces of glass that have been hand - leaded together. This beautiful, rustic fitting would add a traditional touch to any garden or driveway. This fitting comes with a 5 year guarantee and is IP44 rated. Size: Height 35.9cm Width 25.7cm Projection 12.5cm Wattage: 1 x 100w GLS Socket: ES/E27 screw type Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£56.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk