Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Single Light Outdoor Wall Fitting in Black Finish

Used Offers from

Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Single Light Outdoor Wall Fitting in Black Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

Elstead Lighting Norfolk 1 Light Down Wall Lantern - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Elstead Norfolk 1 Light Outdoor Wall Lantern Light Black Ip43, E27

1-3 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Elstead Norfolk outdoor wall lamp, black/clear, leaded glass, IP43

8-11 working days
£95.04
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Putty & Gold Leaf
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Lime
£116.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hinkley Plantation 1 Light Wall Light - Polished Antique Nickel
£97.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elstead Lighting Table Lamp, Cream
£118.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Norfolk Single Light Outdoor Wall Fitting in Black Finish

Cheapest offer

The Elstead Norfolk single light outdoor wall fitting in black finish features five separate pieces of glass that are hand-leaded together. This beautiful, rustic fitting would add a traditional touch to any garden or driveway. This fitting is IP43 rated and comes with a 5 year guarantee. Size: Height 45cm Width 18.4cm Projection 21.5cm Wattage: 1 x 100w GLS maximum Socket: ES/E27 screw type Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£56.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk