ELSTOCK 28-7574 Alternator for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Alternator with multi-belt pulley 28-7574 ELSTOCK for OPEL ADAM CORSA E ASTRA K

ELSTOCK 28-7574 Alternator for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.44
Delivery from £45.83

Alternator with multi-belt pulley 28-7574 ELSTOCK for OPEL ADAM CORSA E ASTRA K

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.15
Free Delivery

New Alternator for OPEL VAUXHALL:ADAM,ASTRA K,CORSA E,CORSA Mk IV,ASTRA Mk VII

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.59
Free Delivery

Alternator with multi-belt pulley 28-7574 ELSTOCK for OPEL ADAM CORSA E ASTRA K

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£338.81
Delivery from £12.00
ELSTOCK 28-7574 Alternator for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Net weight [kg]: 5,8 / Number of ribs: 5 / Thickness 1 [mm]: 79 / Pulleys: with multi-belt pulley / Bore Ø 1 [mm]: 8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 28-7574 / Bore Ø 2 [mm]: 10 / Reference Number OEM: AD KÜHNER 554716RIB, BOSCH 0 126 312 099, BOSCH 0126312001, BOSCH 0126312002, BOSCH 0126312099, BOSCH 0126312100, BV PSH 135.903.130.210, BV PSH 135.903.130.215, CASCO CAL10A63GS, CEVAM 40203, DELCO REMY DRA2133, DRI 2283061302, ERA 209113, ERA 209113A, EUROTEC 12090735, LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA03964, LUCAS LRA03964, PowerMax 89216313, RE-EX 501-03523, TMI AL03523, VALEO 440944 / Vehicle Main Current: for vehicles with 12V main current / Alternator Charge Current [A]: 130 / Voltage [V]: 14 / Plug Type ID: L-DFM Plug 248 / Product Type: Alternator / TradeNumber(s): 28-7574 / Manufacturer: ELSTOCK / Clamp: M8 B+ / Reference Number OE: GENERAL MOTORS 95519911, OPEL 1202306, OPEL 1202476, OPEL 13587307, OPEL 39078192, OPEL 95523614, OPEL 95523615, OPEL AJY, OPEL AT6, VAUXHALL 13587307, VAUXHALL 39078192, VAUXHALL 95519911, VAUXHALL 95523614 / Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 54
£224.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Alternator with multi-belt pulley 28-4751 ELSTOCK for SUZUKI IGNIS I LIANA
£138.37
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUCAS LRA02876 Alternator
Free Delivery
Alternator with multi-belt pulley 28-4652 ELSTOCK for TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate
£213.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £45.83
LUCAS LRA03145 Alternator
Free Delivery
Alternator with multi-belt pulley LRA03387 LUCAS for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS
£410.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery