Elvie Single Breast Pump, White

Elvie Single Electric Breast Pump, New

Elvie Single Breast Pump, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£202.99
Delivery from £3.95

Elvie Single Electric Breast Pump (24mm/28mm Nipple Shields) - Hands-Free Wearable Breastfeeding Pump, Tubeless & Cordless, App Controlled with Live Milk Monitoring, BPA-Free Silicone, Ultra-Quiet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£269.00
Free Delivery

Elvie Pump - Simple electric milk pump White one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£277.00
Delivery from £12.00

Product information

At a glance

• Wireless convenience: Pump discreetly while multitasking.
• App integration: Monitor your milk output easily.
• Comfort-first design: Soft shields and customizable settings.

Similar products

Elvie Stride 1, Double Breast Pump, Electric Breastfeeding Pump, Hands-Free & Portable & Wearable, Newborn Essentials, App-Controlled & Ultra-Quiet
£160.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elvie Single Electric Breast Pump
£269.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elvie Single Electric Breast Pump (24mm/28mm Nipple Shields) - Hands-Free Wearable Breastfeeding Pump, Tubeless & Cordless, App Controlled with Live Milk Monitoring, BPA-Free Silicone, Ultra-Quiet
£269.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elvie Single Breast Pump, White

Cheapest offer

The Elvie Single Pump makes it possible to pump on your own terms - at home, at work or on the go. With Elvie Pump, you can do your daily tasks, all while you pump. It's small and lightweight and is worn inside a standard nursing bra - making it truly hands-free. Features: BPA Free Easily fits inside your nursing bra In-app tracking + remote control 2 modes: stimulation + expression Made from dishwasher safe plastic Rechargeable - charges in 2 hours via micro-USB Automatically switches from Stimulation into Expression mode when it detects let-down + will pause when the bottle is full The app monitors milk volume in real-time, track pumping history for each breast + control the pump remotely (Elvie Pump works with or without the app) Specifications: Dimensions: H:15.0 x W:12.0 x D:14.0 cm Colour: White Material: Plastic Model Number: ESP
£202.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk