Embryolisse Color Balm 2,5g Raspberry Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£16.05
Delivery from £7.60

Embryolisse Embryolisse Color Balm 3-in-1 Stick Raspberry Pink 5 g

2-7 days delivery
£20.45
Delivery from £4.95

Embryolisse Colour Balm 3-In-1 Stick Intense Raspberry Pink

6-9 days
£25.38
Free Delivery
Embryolisse Color Balm 2,5g Raspberry Pink

Cheapest offer

The Embryolisse Colour Balm 2.5g Raspberry Pink is a multifunctional beauty balm that gives your lips, cheeks and even eyelids a fresh colour boost. The vibrant raspberry pink shade instantly creates a healthy, radiant look. Thanks to its creamy and hydrating formula, the balm melts effortlessly into the skin and feels comfortable without sticking. Perfect for a quick touch-up or a complete, natural look on the go. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Apply Embryolisse Colour Balm to lips for hydration and fresh colour. Step 2: Apply a small amount to cheeks and blend with your fingers for a natural blush. Step 3: Use a subtle touch on the eyelids for a soft shimmer and fresh look. Step 4: Build up the colour by applying several layers for added intensity. Tip: Combine with an even skin base such as {productlink|55846} for a radiant overall result. Result Embryolisse Colour Balm 2.5g creates hydrated lips, fresh cheeks and a subtle glow on the eyelids. The skin looks vibrant
£16.05
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Embryolisse Color Balm 3-in-1 Stick Nude Pink 2.5g Lip Balm Beige Woman
£14.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Embryolisse Color Balm 3-in-1 Mocha 2.5 G Lip Balm Brown Woman
£16.05
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Embryolisse Color Balm 3-in-1 Stick Intense Red 5 g
£20.45
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95