Embryolisse Color Balm 2,5g Mocca

Embryolisse Color Balm 3-in-1 Mocha 2.5 G Lip Balm Brown Woman

Embryolisse Color Balm 2,5g Mocca

Cheapest Total Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£16.05
Delivery from £7.60

Embryolisse Color Balm 3-in-1 Stick Mocha 2.5 g

2-7 days delivery
£20.25
Delivery from £4.95

Embryolisse Baume Couleur Stick 3-In-1 Mocha

6-9 days
£25.38
Free Delivery
Embryolisse Color Balm 2,5g Mocca

Cheapest offer

The Embryolisse Colour Balm 2.5g Mocca is a multifunctional beauty balm that provides your lips, cheeks and eyelids with warm, natural colour. The mocca shade instantly adds depth and elegance to your look. Thanks to its creamy and hydrating formula, the balm melts effortlessly into the skin and feels comfortable without sticking. Ideal for a quick touch-up or a complete, natural make-up look with one product. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Apply Embryolisse Colour Balm to lips for a groomed look with a warm tint. Step 2: Apply a small amount to cheeks and blend gently for a natural blush. Step 3: Use a subtle touch on the eyelids for added depth and a soft glow. Step 4: Build up the colour by applying several layers for more intensity. Tip: Combine with an even skin base such as {productlink|55846} for a radiant and groomed look. Result Embryolisse Colour Balm 2.5g creates moisturised lips, warm highlights on the cheeks and a subtle shimmer on the eyelids. You easily c
£16.05
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Embryolisse Color Balm 2,5g Raspberry Pink
£16.05
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Embryolisse Color Balm 3-in-1 Stick Nude Pink 2.5g Lip Balm Beige Woman
£14.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Embryolisse Color Balm 3-in-1 Stick Intense Red 5 g
£20.45
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95