Emma Barclay Molly - Gingham Pencil Pleat Curtains With Pelmet Header in Charcoal - Width 46 x Drop 48" (116 x 121cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

Emma Barclay Molly - Gingham Pencil Pleat Curtains With Pelmet Header in Charcoal - Width 46 x Drop 48" (116 x 121cm)

In stock
£15.87
Free Delivery

Emma Barclay Molly - Gingham Pencil Pleat Curtains With Pelmet Header in Charcoal - Width 46 x Drop 48" (116 x 121cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.94
Delivery from £4.49

Emma Barclay Gingham Checked Pencil Pleat Kitchen Curtains - Charcoal - 46 x 48"

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£18.50
Free Delivery

Emma Barclay Kitchen Curtains Pencil Pleat With Tiebacks Molly 117x122cm Grey

3-7 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Emma Barclay Tablecloth Molly Gingham Charcoal 50x70" (127x178cm)
£10.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Molly - Gingham Pencil Pleat Curtains With Pelmet Header in Charcoal - TJ Hughes
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emma Barclay Molly - Gingham Table Cloth in Charcoal - 52x52 (132x132cm)
£9.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emma Barclay Molly - Gingham Table Cloth in Blue - 52x52 (132x132cm)
£9.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emma Barclay Molly - Gingham Table Cloth in Beige - 50x70 (127x178cm)
£10.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Emma Barclay Molly - Gingham Pencil Pleat Curtains With Pelmet Header in Charcoal - Width 46 x Drop 48" (116 x 121cm)

Cheapest offer

Pack contents: 1 pair of curtains including tie backs Traditional style: includes stitched pelmet header Easy to hang: pencil pleat header can be used to hang these from a curtain track or pole machine washable: easy to care for
£13.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk