Molly - Gingham Pencil Pleat Curtains With Pelmet Header in Charcoal - TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £4.99

Emma Barclay Molly - Gingham Pencil Pleat Curtains With Pelmet Header in Charcoal - Width 46 x Drop 42" (116 x 107cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Emma Barclay Molly - Gingham Pencil Pleat Curtains With Pelmet Header in Charcoal - Width 46 x Drop 42" (116 x 107cm)

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Emma Barclay Gingham Checked Pencil Pleat Kitchen Curtains - Charcoal - 46 x 42"

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Emma Barclay Kitchen Curtains Pencil Pleat With Tiebacks Molly 117x107cm Grey

3-7 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Molly - Gingham Pencil Pleat Curtains With Pelmet Header in Lemon - TJ Hughes
£12.00
Compare 3 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Molly - Gingham Pencil Pleat Curtains With Pelmet Header in Lemon - TJ Hughes
£14.00
Compare 3 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Molly Gingham Check Kitchen Pencil Pleat Curtains, Lemon, 46 x 48 Inch
£12.00
Compare 3 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Molly - Gingham Pencil Pleat Curtains With Pelmet Header in Blue - TJ Hughes
£12.00
Compare 3 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Molly - Gingham Pencil Pleat Curtains With Pelmet Header in Charcoal - TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Pastel shaded gingham curtain pair. These classic curtains are ideal for rooms where you want a traditional, bright country style. Machine washable and easy to hang.PACK CONTENTS: 1 pair of curtains including tie backs TRADITIONAL STYLE: Includes stitched pelmet header EASY TO HANG: Pencil pleat header can be used to hang these from a curtain track or pole MACHINE WASHABLE: Easy to care for. Department: replace, Charcoal , TJ Hughes , Size: N/A
£12.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.