Empire Sheds Empire 1000 Pent 5x3ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£470.99
Free Delivery

Empire Sheds 1000 5 x 3ft Door Tongue and Groove Pent Garden Shed - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£485.00
Free Delivery

Empire Sheds Empire 1000 Pent 5X3 Pressure Treated Tongue And Groove Wooden Garden Shed Door Left (5' X 3' / 5Ft X 3Ft) (5X3)

1-3 working days
£500.00
Free Delivery

Empire Apex Summerhouse Tongue & Groove 4X6 Double Door

4-6 days
£865.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Empire Sheds Empire 1500 Pent 7x6ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le, Green
£699.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Empire 9000 Premier Apex Shed 8x8
£930.00
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Empire 3000 Pent 10x5 door left side panel
£840.00
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Empire Sheds Empire 1000 Pent 5x3ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le, Green

Cheapest offer

The Empire 1000 is a tongue and groove pent garden shed with a single door and no windows. This pressure treated pent shed is available in a large range of sizes to suit every garden. Features: Pressure treated timber Tongue and groove cladding 28x44mm timber rounded and planed 20kg waterproof roofing felt Hasp & Staple Single Door Specifications: Dimensions: H:206.0 x W:155.0 x D:92.0 cm Weight: 150.0 kg Colour: Green Material: Wood Model Number: P5X3L
£470.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk