Empire Sheds Empire 1000 Pent 8x7ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£669.99
Free Delivery

Empire Sheds 1000 8 x 7ft Tongue and Groove Pent Garden Shed - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£770.00
Free Delivery

Empire Sheds Empire 1000 Pent 8X7 Pressure Treated Tongue And Groove Wooden Garden Shed Door Left (8' X 7' / 8Ft X 7Ft) (8X7)

1-3 working days
£805.00
Free Delivery
Empire Sheds Empire 1000 Pent 8x7ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le, Green

Cheapest offer

The Empire 1000 is a tongue and groove pent garden shed with a single door and no windows. This pressure treated pent shed is available in a large range of sizes to suit every garden. Features: Pressure treated timber Tongue and groove cladding 28x44mm timber rounded and planed 20kg waterproof roofing felt Hasp & Staple Single Door Specifications: Dimensions: H:206.0 x W:242.0 x D:211.0 cm Weight: 250.0 kg Colour: Green Material: Wood Model Number: P8X7L
£669.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Empire Sheds 4 x 10ft Tongue and Groove Wooden Apex Garden Shed - Brown - Wilko
£702.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Empire Sheds Empire 2000 Pent 6x4ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le Side Panel, Green
£484.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Empire Sheds Empire 1500 Pent 5x5ft Wooden Garden Shed Door Le, Green
£474.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Empire Sheds Empire 4000 Pent 14X7 Double Door Left Windows
£1,152.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery